Ever Property
Mitropoleos 47, Thessaloniki 54623, Center of Thessaloniki (Thessaloniki - Municipality)
Eirini Vergiadou
+306944968015
Email: everpropertygr@gmail.com
Store for sale Ano Toumpa (Toumpa)
€ 35,000, 69 m²
Property code:
19267193
| Commercial |
Store |
| Price |
€ 35,000 |
| Living Area in sq.m. |
69 m² |
| Price |
35,000 ( 5,000 € on 14/05/2026) |
| Price per m² |
€ 507 |
| Neighborhood |
Ano Toumpa (Toumpa) |
| Zone |
Residential zone |
| Rooms |
1 |
| Floor |
Semi-basement |
| Construction year |
1975 |
| Renovation year |
1975 |
| Heating System |
None |
| Levels |
1 |
| WC |
1 |
| Extra |
Investment |
- Property features:
- Freight elevator,
- Corner,
- Without Monthly shared expenses,
- Shop window length: 10 m.,
- Road type: Pedestrian,
- Disabled access,
- Facade,
- Loading dock,
- Current: Single phase,
- Floors Type: Ceramic floor tiles,
- Bright,
|