All our listings

24 listings

Studio Flat for sale Antigonidon (Center of Thessaloniki)

€ 160,000 59 m²

  • 2,712 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 19494325

Location on the map

Apartment to rent Delasal (Pefka)

€ 750 100 m²

  • 8 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 19494063

Location on the map

Studio Flat for sale Agia Sofia (Center of Thessaloniki)

€ 195,000 72 m²

  • 2,708 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 19447702

Location on the map

Apartment for sale Kamara - Rotonta (Center of Thessaloniki)

€ 150,000 78 m²

  • 1,923 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 19845106

Location on the map

Studio Flat to rent Antigonidon (Center of Thessaloniki)

€ 550 37 m²

  • 15 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 19894684

Location on the map

Studio Flat to rent Antigonidon (Center of Thessaloniki)

€ 630 37 m²

  • 17 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom

For rent: an exceptional 37 sq.m. studio apartment on the 7th floor of a very well-maintained 8-storey building with elevator, in a prime location next to Antigonidon Square.

The apartment is front-f...

Code 19479995

Location on the map

Studio Flat to rent Antigonidon (Center of Thessaloniki)

€ 600 43 m²

  • 14 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 19480225

Location on the map

Studio Flat for sale Kamara - Rotonta (Center of Thessaloniki)

€ 108,000 23 m²

  • 4,696 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 19034486

Location on the map

Store for sale Ano Toumpa (Toumpa)

€ 35,000 69 m²

  • 507 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Room

Code 19267193

Location on the map